Moderator: Tournament Directors
group D
G P
1 Olympique Lyon (spidey) 3 2
2 PSV (Forza AZ) 3 2
3 Porto (wrexham) 4 1
4 Chelsea (Keellan) 0 -1
group H
G P
1 Real Madrid (DiM) 4 4
2 AEK Athens (mrkaris) 4 2
3 Levadia Tallinn (ivoK) 5 2
4 AC Milan (Jeronimo) 3 0
group C
G P
1 Lazio (scottie) 4 4
2 Zürich (kendoh99) 4 3
3 Levski Sofia (mrkaris) 5 2
4 Spartak Moskva (ga7) 5 0
group A
G P
1 Beitar Jerusalem (inonzuk) 5 4
2 Benfica (Kernal_Kronic) 4 3
3 Manchester United (argos) 5 2
4 AS Roma (kendoh99) 4 0
group B
G P
1 Internazionale (nickfoxx) 5 4
2 Khazar Lenkoran (bigbullyweedave) 5 2
3 Stuttgart (beanyuk) 5 2
4 Dynamo Kyiv (DimnjacarStef) 5 2
group F
G P
1 Valencia (argos) 3 2
2 Olympiakos (scottie) 3 2
3 Ajax (inonzuk) 4 1
4 Salzburg (Keellan) 0 -1
group G
G P
1 Dinamo Bucuresti (DiM) 5 5
2 Sevilla (beanyuk) 5 3
3 Sporting Portugal (MarVal) 4 1
4 CSKA Moskva (DAZMCFC) 4 0
group H
G P
1 Real Madrid (DiM) 5 4
2 AEK Athens (mrkaris) 4 2
3 Levadia Tallinn (ivoK) 5 2
4 AC Milan (Jeronimo) 4 1
group C
G P
1 Lazio (scottie) 5 4
Zürich (kendoh99) 5 4
3 Levski Sofia (mrkaris) 5 2
4 Spartak Moskva (ga7) 5 0
group E
G P
1 Olympique Marseille (ga7) 3 2
Schalke 04 (lokisgal) 3 2
3 Barcelona (gambler21210) 2 0
4 Sparta Praha (Keellan) 0 -1
group H
G P
1 Real Madrid (DiM) 5 4
2 Levadia Tallinn (ivoK) 5 2
3 AEK Athens (mrkaris) 5 2
4 AC Milan (Jeronimo) 5 2
group A
G P
1 Beitar Jerusalem (inonzuk) 5 4
2 Benfica (Kernal_Kronic) 6 4
3 Manchester United (argos) 6 2
4 AS Roma (kendoh99) 5 1
group G
G P
1 Dinamo Bucuresti (DiM) 5 5
2 Sevilla (beanyuk) 5 3
3 CSKA Moskva (DAZMCFC) 5 1
Sporting Portugal (MarVal) 5 1
group B
G P
1 Internazionale (nickfoxx) 6 4
2 Stuttgart (beanyuk) 6 3
3 Khazar Lenkoran (bigbullyweedave) 5 2
4 Dynamo Kyiv (DimnjacarStef) 5 2
group C
G P
1 Zürich (kendoh99) 6 5
2 Lazio (scottie) 5 4
3 Levski Sofia (mrkaris) 5 2
4 Spartak Moskva (ga7) 6 0
group F
G P
1 Olympiakos (scottie) 4 3
2 Valencia (argos) 4 2
3 Ajax (inonzuk) 4 1
4 Salzburg (Keellan) 0 -1
group G
G P
1 Dinamo Bucuresti (DiM) 5 5
2 Sevilla (beanyuk) 6 3
3 CSKA Moskva (DAZMCFC) 6 2
4 Sporting Portugal (MarVal) 5 1
Forza AZ wrote:Olympiakos (scottie) & Valencia (argos) are qualified for round 2.
group G
G P
1 Dinamo Bucuresti (DiM) 5 5
2 Sevilla (beanyuk) 6 3
3 CSKA Moskva (DAZMCFC) 6 2
4 Sporting Portugal (MarVal) 5 1
group H
G P
1 Real Madrid (DiM) 5 4
2 Levadia Tallinn (ivoK) 5 2
3 AEK Athens (mrkaris) 5 2
4 AC Milan (Jeronimo) 5 2
DiM wrote:Forza AZ wrote:Olympiakos (scottie) & Valencia (argos) are qualified for round 2.
i know i haven't finished all games in my groups but i should be already qualified
- Code: Select all
group G
G P
1 Dinamo Bucuresti (DiM) 5 5
2 Sevilla (beanyuk) 6 3
3 CSKA Moskva (DAZMCFC) 6 2
4 Sporting Portugal (MarVal) 5 1
group H
G P
1 Real Madrid (DiM) 5 4
2 Levadia Tallinn (ivoK) 5 2
3 AEK Athens (mrkaris) 5 2
4 AC Milan (Jeronimo) 5 2
Forza AZ wrote:Yes, you are qualified. I just only list the teams qualified when all games in the groups are finished.
DiM wrote:btw i'm still waiting for marval to join the final game in group G. should i send him a pm? or perhaps you should?
because he's been active in his other games and yet he hasn't joined this one
Forza AZ wrote:DiM wrote:btw i'm still waiting for marval to join the final game in group G. should i send him a pm? or perhaps you should?
because he's been active in his other games and yet he hasn't joined this one
I always send a reminder when players haven't joined after 3 days. But if you want to send 1 earlier that's OK with me.
group A
G P
1 Benfica (Kernal_Kronic) 6 4
Beitar Jerusalem (inonzuk) 6 4
3 Manchester United (argos) 6 2
4 AS Roma (kendoh99) 6 2
group B
G P
1 Internazionale (nickfoxx) 6 4
2 Stuttgart (beanyuk) 6 3
Dynamo Kyiv (DimnjacarStef) 6 3
4 Khazar Lenkoran (bigbullyweedave) 6 2
group C
G P
1 Zürich (kendoh99) 6 5
2 Lazio (scottie) 6 4
3 Levski Sofia (mrkaris) 6 3
4 Spartak Moskva (ga7) 6 0
group H
G P
1 Real Madrid (DiM) 5 4
2 AC Milan (Jeronimo) 6 3
3 AEK Athens (mrkaris) 5 2
4 Levadia Tallinn (ivoK) 6 2
group D
G P
1 PSV (Forza AZ) 4 3
2 Olympique Lyon (spidey) 4 2
3 Porto (wrexham) 4 1
4 Chelsea (Keellan) 0 -1
group H
G P
1 Real Madrid (DiM) 6 4
2 AEK Athens (mrkaris) 6 3
AC Milan (Jeronimo) 6 3
4 Levadia Tallinn (ivoK) 6 2
group E
G P
1 Schalke 04 (lokisgal) 4 3
2 Olympique Marseille (ga7) 3 2
3 Barcelona (gambler21210) 3 0
4 Sparta Praha (Keellan) 0 -1
group E
G P
1 Olympique Marseille (ga7) 4 3
Schalke 04 (lokisgal) 4 3
3 Barcelona (gambler21210) 4 0
4 Sparta Praha (Keellan) 0 -1
group G
G P
1 Dinamo Bucuresti (DiM) 6 5
2 Sevilla (beanyuk) 6 3
3 CSKA Moskva (DAZMCFC) 6 2
Sporting Portugal (MarVal) 6 2
Users browsing this forum: No registered users